ANVT-GAYA GARIB RATH - 22410 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Sat 977 Km

Train number 22410 is named as ANVT-GAYA GARIB RATH and travels 977km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 19:10 and reaches station GAYA JN at 10:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 19:10 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 19:42 19:44 13 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:30 01:35 427 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 04:00 04:05 621 2
Advertisement
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:28 06:38 774 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 07:17 07:18 826 2
SASARAM - SSM 07:50 07:51 874 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 08:06 08:08 891 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 08:21 08:22 908 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 10:00 Dstn 977 2

FAQS

ANVT-GAYA GARIB RATH - 22410 covers 977 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-GAYA GARIB RATH - 22410 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-GAYA GARIB RATH - 22410 arrives at destination at 10:00.
ANVT-GAYA GARIB RATH - 22410 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement