JBP- IND EXP - 22192 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JABALPUR (JBP)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Daily 561 Km

Train number 22192 is named as JBP- IND EXP and travels 561km distance

Train departs from station JABALPUR at 23:50 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 09:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 23:50 0 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 23:56 23:58 4 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 00:58 01:00 85 2
GADARWARA - GAR 01:33 01:35 129 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 02:08 02:10 178 2
ITARSI JN - ET 03:35 03:45 246 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 04:03 04:05 263 2
OBAIDULLA GANJ - ODG 04:46 04:47 308 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 05:23 05:25 338 2
Advertisement
BHOPAL JN - BPL 05:35 05:45 344 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 06:11 06:13 354 2
SEHORE - SEH 06:38 06:39 383 2
KALAPIPAL - KPP 07:05 07:06 412 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 07:18 07:20 424 2
AKODIA - AKD 07:33 07:34 437 2
BERCHHA - BCH 08:01 08:02 467 2
MAKSI - MKC 08:28 08:30 487 2
DEWAS - DWX 09:03 09:05 523 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 09:55 Dstn 561 2

FAQS

JBP- IND EXP - 22192 covers 561 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP- IND EXP - 22192 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP- IND EXP - 22192 arrives at destination at 09:55.
JBP- IND EXP - 22192 departs from source at 23:50.
Advertisement