VIVEK EXPRESS - 19028 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Mon 1881 Km

Train number 19028 is named as VIVEK EXPRESS and travels 1881km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 09:30 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 22:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 09:30 0 1
KATHUA - KTHU 10:30 10:32 77 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 11:15 11:20 100 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 13:05 13:10 213 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 14:05 14:20 265 1
DHURI JN - DUI 15:10 15:20 327 1
BARWALA - BXC 17:14 17:16 443 1
HISAR - HSR 18:00 18:25 474 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 19:37 19:40 545 1
CHURU - CUR 20:40 20:50 603 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 21:50 22:00 646 1
SUJANGARH - SUJH 22:30 22:33 691 1
LADNUN - LAU 22:44 22:47 701 1
DIDWANA - DIA 23:09 23:12 732 1
CHHOTI KHATU - CTKT 23:38 23:40 768 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 00:07 00:10 798 2
Advertisement
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 00:46 00:51 843 2
GOTAN - GOTN 01:06 01:08 863 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 03:05 03:20 947 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 03:52 03:55 978 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 04:42 04:47 1020 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 06:02 06:05 1050 2
FALNA - FA 06:52 06:54 1117 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 08:20 08:30 1215 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 09:50 09:52 1268 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 11:11 11:13 1333 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 13:10 14:00 1401 2
NADIAD JN - ND 14:59 15:01 1447 2
ANAND JN - ANND 15:19 15:21 1465 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 16:10 16:15 1501 2
SURAT - ST 18:30 18:35 1630 2
VAPI - VAPI 19:46 19:48 1722 2
BORIVALI - BVI 21:43 21:46 1862 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 22:25 Dstn 1881 2

FAQS

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19028 covers 1881 kilometer to reach destination.
VIVEK EXPRESS - 19028 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VIVEK EXPRESS - 19028 arrives at destination at 22:25.
VIVEK EXPRESS - 19028 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement