PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP - 18421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)AJMER (AII)
Mon, Thu 2476 Km

Train number 18421 is named as PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP and travels 2476km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 22:45 and reaches station AJMER at 21:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 22:45 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 23:30 23:35 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 00:03 00:08 63 2
MANCHESWAR - MCS 00:18 00:20 70 2
DHENKANAL - DNKL 01:18 01:20 125 2
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 02:21 02:23 174 2
ANGUL - ANGL 02:43 02:45 186 2
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 03:55 03:57 271 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 05:00 05:10 342 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 05:53 05:55 384 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 06:55 07:00 460 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 08:20 08:40 523 2
KANTABANJI - KBJ 09:20 09:25 557 2
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 10:10 10:12 621 2
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 10:58 11:00 673 2
RAIPUR JN - R 12:30 12:50 726 2
DURG - DURG 13:45 13:50 763 2
GONDIA JN - G 15:43 15:45 898 2
NAGPUR - NGP 17:50 17:55 1028 2
WARDHA JN - WR 19:07 19:10 1107 2
Advertisement
BADNERA JN - BD 20:42 20:45 1202 2
AKOLA JN - AK 21:42 21:45 1281 2
NANDURA - NN 22:24 22:25 1342 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 22:43 22:45 1370 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 23:45 23:50 1420 2
JALGAON JN - JL 00:20 00:25 1445 3
AMALNER - AN 01:25 01:27 1500 3
DONDAICHA - DDE 02:20 02:22 1561 3
NANDURBAR - NDB 03:07 03:12 1595 3
SURAT - ST 06:00 06:10 1755 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 08:25 08:30 1884 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 11:00 11:35 1984 3
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 11:50 11:52 1990 3
MAHESANA JN - MSH 13:00 13:02 2053 3
PALANPUR JN - PNU 14:41 14:43 2118 3
ABU ROAD - ABR 15:45 15:55 2171 3
PINDWARA - PDWA 16:38 16:40 2215 3
FALNA - FA 17:18 17:20 2270 3
RANI - RANI 17:33 17:35 2284 3
MARWAR JN - MJ 18:28 18:30 2336 3
BEAWAR - BER 19:36 19:38 2424 3
AJMER - AII 21:10 Dstn 2476 3

FAQS

PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP - 18421 covers 2476 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP - 18421 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP - 18421 arrives at destination at 21:10.
PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP - 18421 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement