Modify Search

NTV DURG EXP - 18202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NAUTANWA (NTV)DURG (DURG)
Sun, Fri 1204 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NAUTANWA - NTV Src 11:20 0 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 12:10 12:15 40 1
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 13:25 13:40 82 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 14:23 14:25 131 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 14:50 14:55 152 1
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 15:31 15:33 185 1
MAU JN - MAU 16:20 16:25 220 1
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 16:42 16:44 241 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 18:30 18:55 313 1
CHUNAR - CAR 20:02 20:04 361 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 20:30 20:35 392 1
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 20:48 20:50 400 1
Ad
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 21:55 22:00 473 1
MANIKPUR - MKP 00:30 00:35 565 2
SATNA - STA 02:20 02:30 643 2
KATNI - KTE 04:20 04:40 741 2
UMARIA - UMR 05:58 06:00 801 2
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 06:24 06:26 830 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 07:15 07:20 868 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 08:10 08:15 909 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 09:00 09:05 959 2
USLAPUR - USL 11:15 11:25 1051 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 12:13 12:15 1103 2
RAIPUR JN - R 13:10 13:20 1167 2
DURG - DURG 14:20 Dest 1204 2
Ad