Modify Search

NTV DURG EXP - 18202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NAUTANWA (NTV)DURG (DURG)
Sun, Fri 1204 Km

Train number 18202 is named as NTV DURG EXP and travels 1204 km.

Train departs from station NAUTANWA at 11:20 and reaches station DURG at 14:20 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NAUTANWA - NTV Src 11:20 0 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 12:10 12:15 40 1
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 13:25 13:40 82 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 14:23 14:25 131 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 14:50 14:55 152 1
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 15:31 15:33 185 1
MAU JN - MAU 16:20 16:25 220 1
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 16:42 16:44 241 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 18:30 18:55 313 1
CHUNAR - CAR 20:02 20:04 361 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 20:30 20:35 392 1
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 20:48 20:50 400 1
Ad
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 21:55 22:00 473 1
MANIKPUR - MKP 00:30 00:35 565 2
SATNA - STA 02:20 02:30 643 2
KATNI - KTE 04:20 04:40 741 2
UMARIA - UMR 05:58 06:00 801 2
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 06:24 06:26 830 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 07:15 07:20 868 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 08:10 08:15 909 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 09:00 09:05 959 2
USLAPUR - USL 11:15 11:25 1051 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 12:13 12:15 1103 2
RAIPUR JN - R 13:10 13:20 1167 2
DURG - DURG 14:20 Dest 1204 2
Ad