TATA - YPR EXP - 18111 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TATANAGAR JN (TATA)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Thu 2441 Km

Train number 18111 is named as TATA - YPR EXP and travels 2441km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 18:35 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 18:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 18:35 0 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 19:25 19:30 63 1
ROURKELA - ROU 21:00 21:05 164 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 22:35 22:40 265 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 23:30 23:40 314 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 00:18 00:20 356 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 01:15 01:20 432 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 02:40 02:50 495 2
KESINGA - KSNG 03:03 03:05 508 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 04:15 04:17 581 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 06:05 06:10 635 2
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 06:50 06:52 682 2
BOBBILI - VBL 07:16 07:18 706 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 08:10 08:15 759 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 09:35 09:55 820 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 12:00 12:01 971 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 12:55 12:57 1021 2
ELURU - EE 13:57 13:58 1111 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 15:20 15:35 1170 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 16:54 16:55 1271 2
Advertisement
WARANGAL - WL 19:06 19:08 1379 2
MAULA ALI - MLY 21:45 21:46 1515 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 22:10 22:20 1521 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 23:04 23:05 1543 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 23:45 23:46 1592 2
TANDUR - TDU 00:44 00:45 1634 3
CHITTAPUR - CT 01:29 01:30 1687 3
YADGIR - YG 02:38 02:40 1743 3
RAICHUR - RC 03:38 03:40 1812 3
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 04:09 04:10 1840 3
04:49 04:50 1881 3
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 06:00 06:05 1932 3
BELLARY JN - BAY 07:14 07:15 1983 3
MOLAKALMURU - MOMU 09:24 09:25 2051 3
CHALLAKERE - CHKE 10:14 10:15 2098 3
CHITRADURG - CTA 10:58 11:00 2134 3
BIRUR JN - RRB 13:13 13:15 2236 3
KADUR - DRU 13:26 13:27 2242 3
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 14:10 14:15 2281 3
TUMKUR - TK 16:33 16:35 2377 3
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 17:39 17:40 2433 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 18:25 Dstn 2441 3

FAQS

TATA - YPR EXP - 18111 covers 2441 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA - YPR EXP - 18111 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA - YPR EXP - 18111 arrives at destination at 18:25.
TATA - YPR EXP - 18111 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement