KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP - 17416 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HUBLI JN (UBL)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 905 Km

Train number 17416 is named as KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP and travels 905km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 19:30 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 08:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL 19:20 19:30 326 1
GADAG JN - GDG 20:30 20:32 384 1
KOPPAL - KBL 21:18 21:20 442 1
MUNIRABAD - MRB 21:42 21:43 464 1
HOSPET JN - HPT 22:05 22:10 470 1
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 22:43 22:45 502 1
BELLARY JN - BAY 00:40 00:45 535 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 02:00 02:05 585 2
GOOTY - GY 02:33 02:35 614 2
TADIPATRI - TU 03:19 03:20 662 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 04:14 04:15 731 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 04:58 05:00 770 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 07:15 07:20 895 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 08:00 Dstn 905 2

FAQS

KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP - 17416 covers 905 kilometer to reach destination.
KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP - 17416 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP - 17416 arrives at destination at 08:00.
KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP - 17416 departs from source at 19:30.