SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP - 17058 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 881 Km

Train number 17058 is named as SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP and travels 881km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 13:25 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 07:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 13:25 0 1
BOLARUM - BMO 13:44 13:45 14 1
MIRZAPALI - MZL 14:29 14:30 73 1
AKANAPET - AKE 14:39 14:40 82 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 15:13 15:15 109 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 15:58 16:00 161 1
BASAR - BSX 16:28 16:30 190 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 16:39 16:40 200 1
UMRI - UMRI 17:39 17:40 230 1
MUDKHED - MUE 18:13 18:15 249 1
NANDED - NED 18:48 18:50 272 1
PURNA JN - PAU 19:25 19:30 302 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 20:15 20:17 331 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 20:44 20:45 358 1
Advertisement
SELU - SELU 21:01 21:02 373 1
PARTUR - PTU 21:20 21:21 400 1
JALNA - J 22:05 22:07 445 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 23:20 23:25 508 1
LASUR - LSR 23:49 23:50 541 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 00:19 00:20 569 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 01:40 01:50 621 2
LASALGAON - LS 02:13 02:15 646 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 02:55 03:00 694 2
DEVLALI - DVL 03:08 03:10 700 2
IGATPURI - IGP 04:10 04:15 745 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 05:47 05:50 828 2
THANE - TNA 06:12 06:15 848 2
DADAR - DR 06:37 06:40 873 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 07:10 Dstn 881 2

FAQS

SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP - 17058 covers 881 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP - 17058 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP - 17058 arrives at destination at 07:10.
SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP - 17058 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement