GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS - 15716 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER (AII)KISHANGANJ (KNE)
Mon, Tue, Thu 1835 Km

Train number 15716 is named as GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS and travels 1835km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 11:50 and reaches station KISHANGANJ at 03:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 11:50 0 1
PHULERA JN - FL 12:55 12:57 80 1
JAIPUR - JP 14:00 14:10 135 1
DAUSA - DO 14:52 14:54 196 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 16:24 16:27 286 1
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 16:44 16:46 313 1
REWARI - RE 17:57 18:02 360 1
GURGAON - GGN 18:38 18:40 411 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 18:57 18:59 428 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 19:33 19:35 438 1
DELHI - DLI 20:00 20:30 442 1
MORADABAD - MB 23:50 23:58 603 1
BAREILLY - BE 01:21 01:23 694 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 02:27 02:29 764 2
Advertisement
LUCKNOW - LKO 05:20 05:35 929 2
RUDAULI - RDL 07:01 07:02 1018 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 07:38 07:40 1056 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 10:04 10:29 1161 2
AZAMGARH - AMH 11:25 11:30 1218 2
MAU JN - MAU 12:35 12:45 1261 2
BALLIA - BUI 14:15 14:20 1330 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 16:05 16:20 1395 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 17:13 17:15 1449 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 17:25 17:30 1454 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 20:15 20:25 1542 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 22:03 22:05 1665 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 00:25 00:45 1722 3
BARSOI JN - BOE 02:22 02:24 1778 3
DALKOLHA - DLK 02:47 02:49 1807 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 03:15 Dstn 1835 3

FAQS

GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS - 15716 covers 1835 kilometer to reach destination.
GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS - 15716 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS - 15716 arrives at destination at 03:15.
GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS - 15716 departs from source at 11:50.
Advertisement