ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14311 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY (BE)BHUJ (BHUJ)
Tue, Thu, Sat 1525 Km

Train number 14311 is named as ALA HAZRAT EXP and travels 1525km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY at 06:35 and reaches station BHUJ at 11:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY - BE Src 06:35 0 1
MILAK - MIL 07:10 07:11 40 1
RAMPUR - RMU 07:31 07:33 64 1
MORADABAD - MB 08:13 08:18 91 1
AMROHA - AMRO 08:45 08:47 122 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 09:09 09:10 145 1
HAPUR - HPU 09:53 09:55 195 1
PILKHUA - PKW 10:08 10:10 206 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 10:48 10:50 232 1
DELHI - DLI 11:35 11:50 252 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 12:04 12:06 256 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 12:23 12:25 266 1
PALAM - PM 12:31 12:33 269 1
GURGAON - GGN 12:46 12:48 283 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 12:57 12:59 293 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 13:14 13:16 313 1
REWARI - RE 14:10 14:12 334 1
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 14:47 14:49 382 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 15:17 15:20 408 1
MALAKHERA - MKH 15:35 15:37 428 1
RAJGARH - RHG 15:51 15:53 444 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 16:16 16:20 469 1
Advertisement
DAUSA - DO 16:40 16:42 498 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 17:42 17:45 554 1
JAIPUR - JP 18:00 18:10 559 1
PHULERA JN - FL 18:51 18:53 614 1
NARAINA - NRI 19:03 19:05 624 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 19:39 19:41 668 1
AJMER - AII 20:30 20:40 694 1
BEAWAR - BER 21:20 21:22 746 1
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 22:11 22:13 813 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 22:38 22:40 834 1
FALNA - FA 23:23 23:25 900 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 00:50 01:00 999 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 01:58 02:00 1051 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 02:58 03:00 1116 2
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 04:12 04:17 1178 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 05:21 05:23 1233 2
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 06:15 06:17 1298 2
HALVAD - HVD 06:43 06:45 1329 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 08:10 08:12 1414 2
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 08:30 08:32 1430 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 09:10 09:40 1467 2
ADIPUR - AI 09:58 10:00 1476 2
ANJAR - AJE 10:08 10:10 1483 2
BHUJ - BHUJ 11:00 Dstn 1525 2

FAQS

ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14311 covers 1525 kilometer to reach destination.
ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14311 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14311 arrives at destination at 11:00.
ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14311 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement