HW PYG EXP - 14116 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)
Daily 952 Km

Train number 14116 is named as HW PYG EXP and travels 952km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 15:20 and reaches station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 09:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ Src 15:20 0 1
NAINI - NYN 15:39 15:40 8 1
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 16:10 16:12 46 1
DABHAURA - DBR 16:37 16:38 78 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 17:13 17:15 101 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 17:42 17:44 132 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 18:55 19:00 201 1
MAHOBA - MBA 19:48 19:50 254 1
KHAJURAHO - KURJ 21:10 21:25 318 1
MAHARAJA CHHATRASAL - MCSC 21:48 21:50 349 1
KHARGAPUR - KHGP 22:25 22:27 396 1
TIKAMGARH - TKMG 22:58 23:00 432 1
LALITPUR - LAR 00:38 00:40 484 2
BINA JN - BINA 02:00 02:02 547 2
VIDISHA - BHS 03:03 03:05 632 2
SANCHI - SCI 03:13 03:15 641 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 04:20 04:25 695 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 07:20 07:30 868 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 08:50 09:00 931 2
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN 09:45 Dstn 952 2

FAQS

HW PYG EXP - 14116 covers 952 kilometer to reach destination.
HW PYG EXP - 14116 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HW PYG EXP - 14116 arrives at destination at 09:45.
HW PYG EXP - 14116 departs from source at 15:20.