MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. - 13425 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)SURAT (ST)
Sat 2126 Km

Train number 13425 is named as MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. and travels 2126km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 12:25 and reaches station SURAT at 04:54 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 12:25 0 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 13:02 13:04 35 1
PAKAUR - PKR 13:47 13:48 68 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 14:42 14:44 122 1
SIURI - SURI 15:41 15:42 169 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 17:25 17:45 239 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 18:27 18:32 281 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 19:43 19:48 340 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 21:13 21:15 374 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 21:45 21:50 389 1
MURI - MURI 22:43 22:45 442 1
RANCHI - RNC 23:55 00:10 507 2
ROURKELA - ROU 03:15 03:25 680 2
Advertisement
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 04:55 05:00 782 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 07:55 08:10 986 2
RAIPUR JN - R 09:55 10:05 1096 2
DURG - DURG 10:55 11:00 1133 2
GONDIA JN - G 12:58 13:00 1268 2
NAGPUR - NGP 15:05 15:10 1398 2
WARDHA JN - WR 16:27 16:30 1477 2
BADNERA JN - BD 18:00 18:03 1572 2
AKOLA JN - AK 19:00 19:05 1651 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 20:33 20:35 1741 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 21:35 21:40 1791 2
JALGAON JN - JL 22:20 22:25 1815 2
AMALNER - AN 23:26 23:28 1871 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 01:10 01:15 1966 3
SURAT - ST 04:54 Dstn 2126 3

FAQS

MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. - 13425 covers 2126 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. - 13425 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. - 13425 arrives at destination at 04:54.
MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. - 13425 departs from source at 12:25.
Advertisement