SDAH BUI EXPRESS - 13105 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BALLIA (BUI)
Daily 679 Km

Train number 13105 is named as SDAH BUI EXPRESS and travels 679km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 13:20 and reaches station BALLIA at 06:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 13:20 0 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 14:08 14:10 38 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 14:30 14:35 47 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 15:42 15:47 114 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 16:33 16:35 178 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 17:07 17:15 220 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 17:39 17:40 245 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 18:19 18:21 301 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 18:46 18:51 330 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 20:45 20:55 374 1
GIDHAUR - GHR 21:04 21:06 385 1
JAMUI - JMU 21:18 21:20 400 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 21:57 22:02 428 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 22:18 22:20 444 1
Advertisement
BARAUNI JN - BJU 23:45 23:55 467 1
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA 00:22 00:24 494 2
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG 00:33 00:35 504 2
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP 00:48 00:50 517 2
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO 01:01 01:03 525 2
DESARI - DES 01:12 01:14 535 2
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN 01:42 01:44 545 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 02:05 02:10 555 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 02:20 02:22 561 2
NAYAGAON - NYO 02:34 02:36 572 2
SITALPUR - STLR 02:43 02:45 579 2
DIGHWARA - DGA 02:51 02:53 584 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 04:00 04:20 614 2
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 05:04 05:06 643 2
SAHATWAR - STW 05:28 05:30 662 2
BALLIA - BUI 06:10 Dstn 679 2

FAQS

SDAH BUI EXPRESS - 13105 covers 679 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH BUI EXPRESS - 13105 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH BUI EXPRESS - 13105 arrives at destination at 06:10.
SDAH BUI EXPRESS - 13105 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement