HWH MKA EXPRESS - 13029 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HOWRAH JN (HWH)MOKAMEH JN (MKA)
Daily 455 Km

Train number 13029 is named as HWH MKA EXPRESS and travels 455km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 23:20 and reaches station MOKAMEH JN at 10:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 23:20 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 23:41 23:42 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 23:48 23:49 23 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 00:01 00:02 33 2
CHUCHURA - CNS 00:06 00:07 36 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 00:20 00:25 40 2
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 00:29 00:30 43 2
MAGRA - MUG 00:34 00:35 47 2
TALANDU - TLO 00:40 00:41 51 2
KHANYAN - KHN 00:47 00:48 56 2
PUNDOOAH - PDA 00:54 00:55 61 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 01:35 01:40 107 2
KHANA JN - KAN 01:58 01:59 120 2
MANKAR - MNAE 02:18 02:19 145 2
PANAGARH - PAN 02:27 02:28 155 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 02:39 02:42 171 2
WARIA - OYR 02:53 02:54 179 2
ANDAL JN - UDL 03:01 03:02 187 2
RANIGANJ - RNG 03:12 03:17 194 2
KALIPAHARI - KPK 03:27 03:28 207 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 03:36 03:46 213 2
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 03:51 03:52 218 2
SITARAMPUR - STN 03:57 03:58 222 2
SALANPUR - SLS 04:04 04:05 226 2
RUPNARAYANPUR - RNPR 04:12 04:13 233 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 04:18 04:20 238 2
JAMTARA - JMT 04:35 04:36 252 2
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 04:51 04:52 270 2
MADANKATA - MNC 05:01 05:02 280 2
JORAMOW - JRW 05:08 05:09 284 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 05:18 05:20 294 2
MATHURAPUR - MUW 05:35 05:36 306 2
SANKARPUR - SNQ 05:46 05:47 314 2
KUMRABAD ROHINI - KBQ 05:52 05:53 318 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 06:00 06:05 323 2
LAHABON - LHB 06:17 06:18 339 2
SIMULTALA - STL 06:31 06:32 348 2
NARGANJO HALT - NRGO 06:46 06:47 359 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 07:30 07:35 367 2
DADPUR - DPX 07:41 07:42 374 2
GIDHAUR - GHR 07:46 07:48 378 2
JAMUI - JMU 08:05 08:10 393 2
MANANPUR - MNP 08:21 08:22 407 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 08:40 08:45 421 2
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 08:49 08:51 422 2
DUMRI - DMRX 09:07 09:08 433 2
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 09:38 09:40 448 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 10:50 Dstn 455 2

FAQS

HWH MKA EXPRESS - 13029 covers 455 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH MKA EXPRESS - 13029 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH MKA EXPRESS - 13029 arrives at destination at 10:50.
HWH MKA EXPRESS - 13029 departs from source at 23:20.