KCG-MYS EXP - 12785 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KACHEGUDA (KCG)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 763 Km

Train number 12785 is named as KCG-MYS EXP and travels 763km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 19:05 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 09:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 19:05 0 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 20:09 20:10 88 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 20:28 20:30 106 1
GADWAL - GWD 21:24 21:25 181 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 22:24 22:25 237 1
DHONE - DHNE 23:38 23:40 290 1
GOOTY - GY 00:34 00:35 345 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 01:28 01:30 402 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 02:28 02:30 436 2
PENUKONDA - PKD 03:05 03:06 477 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 03:35 03:37 515 2
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 03:59 04:01 538 2
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 04:36 04:38 577 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 05:06 05:07 598 2
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 05:35 05:36 618 2
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 06:00 06:02 620 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 06:25 06:45 625 2
KENGERI - KGI 07:04 07:05 637 2
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 07:29 07:30 669 2
MANDYA - MYA 08:09 08:10 718 2
MYSORE JN - MYS 09:35 Dstn 763 2

FAQS

KCG-MYS EXP - 12785 covers 763 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-MYS EXP - 12785 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-MYS EXP - 12785 arrives at destination at 09:35.
KCG-MYS EXP - 12785 departs from source at 19:05.