12733 - TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12733 known as TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 684 km distance

TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP [12733] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP TPTY LPI Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 18:25 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 18:40 18:42 10
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 1 19:01 19:02 33
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 1 19:24 19:25 57
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 20:08 20:10 93
NELLORE [NLR] 1 20:42 20:44 131
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 21:20 21:21 182
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 1 21:45 21:46 219
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 22:17 22:18 247
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 22:52 22:54 297
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 23:05 23:06 312
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 00:09 00:10 354
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 00:45 01:05 379
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 01:45 01:46 422
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 02:14 02:15 454
NADIKODE [NDKD] 2 02:35 02:36 475
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 2 02:54 02:55 492
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 2 03:14 03:15 513
NALGONDA [NLDA] 2 03:50 03:51 551
CHITYALA [CTYL] 2 04:20 04:21 577
RAMANNAPET [RMNP] 2 04:31 04:32 586
BIBINAGAR [BN] 2 05:33 05:35 628
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 06:25 06:30 661
BEGAMPET [BMT] 2 06:41 06:42 666
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 2 07:15 Dest 684