PUNE-NED EXP - 12729 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)NANDED (NED)
Mon, Wed 662 Km

Train number 12729 is named as PUNE-NED EXP and travels 662km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 22:00 and reaches station NANDED at 10:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 22:00 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 23:10 23:25 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 00:40 00:43 160 2
BELAPUR - BAP 01:38 01:40 227 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 02:28 02:30 271 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 03:25 03:30 313 2
Advertisement
AURANGABAD - AWB 05:00 05:05 426 2
JALNA - J 06:13 06:15 489 2
PARTUR - PTU 06:53 06:55 534 2
SELU - SELU 07:14 07:15 561 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 08:13 08:15 603 2
PURNA JN - PAU 08:53 08:55 632 2
NANDED - NED 10:00 Dstn 662 2

FAQS

PUNE-NED EXP - 12729 covers 662 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-NED EXP - 12729 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-NED EXP - 12729 arrives at destination at 10:00.
PUNE-NED EXP - 12729 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement