AP SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12708 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Sun, Wed, Fri 2302 Km

Train number 12708 is named as AP SAMPARK KRANTHI and travels 2302km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:20 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 20:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 05:20 0 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 09:56 09:58 306 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 11:30 11:40 403 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 15:55 16:05 694 1
NAGPUR - NGP 22:20 22:25 1083 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 01:50 01:55 1294 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 02:44 02:45 1364 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 03:39 03:40 1436 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 05:08 05:10 1528 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 09:00 09:10 1666 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 11:08 11:10 1772 2
GADWAL - GWD 12:09 12:10 1847 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 13:18 13:20 1902 2
DHONE - DHNE 14:35 14:40 1956 2
TADIPATRI - TU 16:24 16:25 2059 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 17:24 17:25 2128 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 18:08 18:10 2167 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 19:58 20:00 2292 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 20:50 Dstn 2302 2

FAQS

AP SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12708 covers 2302 kilometer to reach destination.
AP SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12708 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AP SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12708 arrives at destination at 20:50.
AP SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12708 departs from source at 05:20.