LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. - 12532 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 279 Km

Train number 12532 is named as LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. and travels 279km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 16:05 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 21:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 16:05 0 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 16:27 16:29 12 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 17:05 17:07 37 1
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 17:41 17:43 80 1
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 17:59 18:01 97 1
GONDA JN - GD 18:38 18:40 125 1
Advertisement
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 19:04 19:06 153 1
BABHNAN - BV 19:31 19:33 184 1
BASTI - BST 20:00 20:02 214 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 20:24 20:26 244 1
MAGHAR - MHH 20:36 20:38 253 1
SAHJANWA - SWA 20:54 20:56 261 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 21:35 Dstn 279 1

FAQS

LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. - 12532 covers 279 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. - 12532 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. - 12532 arrives at destination at 21:35.
LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. - 12532 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement