JAM SVDK EXPRESS - 12477 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMNAGAR (JAM)SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)
Tue 2067 Km

Train number 12477 is named as JAM SVDK EXPRESS and travels 2067km distance

Train departs from station JAMNAGAR at 05:15 and reaches station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 17:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMNAGAR - JAM Src 05:15 0 1
HAPA - HAPA 05:25 05:27 9 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 06:48 06:53 85 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 07:31 07:33 127 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 08:39 08:41 201 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 09:53 09:55 267 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 11:05 11:25 332 1
NADIAD JN - ND 12:11 12:13 378 1
ANAND JN - ANND 12:31 12:33 396 1
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 13:17 13:22 428 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 14:56 14:58 494 1
DAHOD - DHD 15:58 16:00 569 1
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 16:23 16:25 602 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 17:50 18:00 682 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 18:58 19:00 723 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 19:27 19:28 763 1
Advertisement
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 20:22 20:23 848 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 20:44 20:45 876 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 21:35 21:45 948 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 22:58 23:00 1056 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 01:09 01:10 1239 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:55 02:00 1272 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 04:12 04:14 1406 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 04:35 04:50 1413 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 06:01 06:03 1502 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 08:07 08:17 1611 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 09:47 09:55 1725 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 10:45 10:50 1777 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 12:35 12:40 1890 2
KATHUA - KTHU 13:08 13:10 1913 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 14:30 14:40 1989 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 16:40 16:42 2042 2
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK 17:25 Dstn 2067 2

FAQS

JAM SVDK EXPRESS - 12477 covers 2067 kilometer to reach destination.
JAM SVDK EXPRESS - 12477 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAM SVDK EXPRESS - 12477 arrives at destination at 17:25.
JAM SVDK EXPRESS - 12477 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement