LJN AF INTERCIT - 12179 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUCKNOWJN (LJN)AGRA FORT (AF)
Daily 327 Km

Train number 12179 is named as LJN AF INTERCIT and travels 327km distance

Train departs from station LUCKNOWJN at 15:55 and reaches station AGRA FORT at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOWJN - LJN Src 15:55 0 1
UNNAO JN - ON 16:48 16:50 57 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 17:25 17:30 74 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 17:45 17:46 84 1
RURA - RURA 18:12 18:13 117 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 18:32 18:33 136 1
Advertisement
PHAPHUND - PHD 18:48 18:49 156 1
BHARTHANA - BNT 19:14 19:15 192 1
ETAWAH - ETW 19:31 19:32 212 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 20:09 20:10 268 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 20:29 20:30 288 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 20:48 20:50 304 1
YAMUNA BDG AGRA - JAB 21:18 21:20 325 1
AGRA FORT - AF 21:55 Dstn 327 1

FAQS

LJN AF INTERCIT - 12179 covers 327 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN AF INTERCIT - 12179 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN AF INTERCIT - 12179 arrives at destination at 21:55.
LJN AF INTERCIT - 12179 departs from source at 15:55.
Advertisement