Modify Search

LJN AF INTERCITY - 12179 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LUCKNOW NE (LJN)AGRA FORT (AF)
Daily 327 Km

Train number 12179 is named as LJN AF INTERCITY and travels 327 km.

Train departs from station LUCKNOW NE at 15:55 and reaches station AGRA FORT at 21:55 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LUCKNOW NE - LJN Src 15:55 0 1
UNNAO JN - ON 16:48 16:50 57 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 17:25 17:30 74 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 17:45 17:46 84 1
RURA - RURA 18:12 18:13 117 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 18:32 18:33 136 1
Ad
PHAPHUND - PHD 18:48 18:49 156 1
BHARTHANA - BNT 19:14 19:15 192 1
ETAWAH JN - ETW 19:31 19:32 212 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 20:09 20:10 268 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 20:29 20:30 288 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 20:48 20:50 304 1
YAMUNA BDG AGRA - JAB 21:18 21:20 325 1
AGRA FORT - AF 21:55 Dest 327 1
Ad