LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS - 12143 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)SULTANPUR (SLN)
Sun 1558 Km

Train number 12143 is named as LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS and travels 1558km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 15:50 and reaches station SULTANPUR at 18:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 15:50 0 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 19:20 19:25 172 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 20:28 20:30 245 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:50 22:55 429 1
KHANDWA - KNW 01:05 01:10 552 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 05:15 05:20 834 2
Advertisement
BINA JN - BINA 07:15 07:20 972 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 09:15 09:25 1125 2
ORAI - ORAI 10:53 10:55 1239 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:40 13:45 1345 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 15:30 15:40 1418 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 17:04 17:06 1508 2
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 17:24 17:25 1527 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 18:10 Dstn 1558 2

FAQS

LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS - 12143 covers 1558 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS - 12143 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS - 12143 arrives at destination at 18:10.
LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS - 12143 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement