SEWAGRAM EXP. - 12139 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)NAGPUR (NGP)
Daily 837 Km

Train number 12139 is named as SEWAGRAM EXP. and travels 837km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 14:55 and reaches station NAGPUR at 05:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 14:55 0 1
DADAR - DR 15:07 15:10 9 1
THANE - TNA 15:28 15:30 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:52 15:55 54 1
DEVLALI - DVL 18:15 18:17 182 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 18:25 18:30 188 1
NIPHAD - NR 18:58 19:00 219 1
LASALGAON - LS 19:18 19:20 236 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 19:43 19:45 261 1
NANDGAON - NGN 20:08 20:10 286 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 20:38 20:40 328 1
PACHORA JN - PC 21:08 21:10 373 1
JALGAON JN - JL 21:48 21:50 420 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:20 22:25 445 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 23:13 23:15 495 1
NANDURA - NN 23:38 23:40 523 1
SHEGAON - SEG 00:08 00:10 547 2
AKOLA JN - AK 01:05 01:10 584 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 01:43 01:45 622 2
BADNERA JN - BD 02:35 02:40 663 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 03:14 03:16 709 2
PULGAON JN - PLO 03:31 03:32 729 2
WARDHA JN - WR 03:50 03:55 758 2
AJNI - AJNI 04:55 04:57 834 2
NAGPUR - NGP 05:45 Dstn 837 2

FAQS

SEWAGRAM EXP. - 12139 covers 837 kilometer to reach destination.
SEWAGRAM EXP. - 12139 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SEWAGRAM EXP. - 12139 arrives at destination at 05:45.
SEWAGRAM EXP. - 12139 departs from source at 14:55.