NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP - 12002 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Daily 707 Km

Train number 12002 is named as NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP and travels 707km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 06:00 and reaches station HABIBGANJ at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 06:00 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:23 07:24 141 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 07:57 08:02 195 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 08:42 08:43 247 1
Advertisement
MORENA - MRA 09:02 09:03 275 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 09:25 09:30 313 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 10:40 10:45 410 1
LALITPUR - LAR 11:36 11:37 500 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 13:55 14:00 701 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 14:25 Dstn 707 1

FAQS

NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP - 12002 covers 707 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP - 12002 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP - 12002 arrives at destination at 14:25.
NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP - 12002 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement