KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)BANARAS (BSBS)
Daily
1650 Km
Train number 11071 is named as KAMAYANI EXPRES and travels 1650km distance
Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 14:00 and reaches station BANARAS at 19:40 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT | Src | 14:00 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
THANE - TNA | 14:18 | 14:20 | 18 | 1 | ||||
|
KALYAN JN - KYN | 14:42 | 14:45 | 38 | 1 | ||||
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK | 17:07 | 17:10 | 172 | 1 | ||||
|
LASALGAON - LS | 17:37 | 17:38 | 220 | 1 | ||||
|
MANMAD JN - MMR | 17:58 | 18:00 | 245 | 1 | ||||
|
CHALISGAON JN - CSN | 18:48 | 18:50 | 312 | 1 | ||||
|
PACHORA JN - PC | 19:23 | 19:25 | 357 | 1 | ||||
|
JALGAON JN - JL | 20:08 | 20:10 | 405 | 1 | ||||
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL | 20:50 | 20:55 | 429 | 1 | ||||
|
RAVER - RV | 21:31 | 21:32 | 463 | 1 | ||||
|
BURHANPUR - BAU | 21:46 | 21:48 | 483 | 1 | ||||
|
NEPANAGAR - NPNR | 22:19 | 22:20 | 510 | 1 | ||||
|
KHANDWA - KNW | 23:22 | 23:25 | 552 | 1 | ||||
|
CHHANERA - CAER | 23:59 | 00:02 | 598 | 2 | ||||
|
KHIRKIYA - KKN | 00:21 | 00:23 | 628 | 2 | ||||
|
HARDA - HD | 00:48 | 00:50 | 660 | 2 | ||||
|
ITARSI JN - ET | 02:10 | 02:20 | 736 | 2 | ||||
|
HOSHANGABAD - HBD | 02:37 | 02:39 | 753 | 2 | ||||
|
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP | 03:45 | 03:47 | 828 | 2 | ||||
|
BHOPAL JN - BPL | 04:05 | 04:10 | 834 | 2 | ||||
|
VIDISHA - BHS | 04:45 | 04:47 | 887 | 2 | ||||
|
GANJ BASODA - BAQ | 05:11 | 05:13 | 927 | 2 | ||||
|
BINA JN - BINA | 06:15 | 06:20 | 972 | 2 | ||||
|
KHURAI - KYE | 06:39 | 06:40 | 994 | 2 | ||||
|
SAUGOR - SGO | 07:28 | 07:30 | 1047 | 2 | ||||
|
DAMOH - DMO | 08:38 | 08:40 | 1124 | 2 | ||||
|
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ | 10:10 | 10:20 | 1234 | 2 | ||||
|
MAIHAR - MYR | 11:18 | 11:20 | 1298 | 2 | ||||
|
SATNA - STA | 11:55 | 12:00 | 1333 | 2 | ||||
|
MANIKPUR JN - MKP | 13:40 | 13:45 | 1411 | 2 | ||||
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ | 15:45 | 16:10 | 1511 | 2 | ||||
|
PHULPUR - PLP | 17:10 | 17:11 | 1548 | 2 | ||||
|
JANGHAI JN - JNH | 17:41 | 17:43 | 1571 | 2 | ||||
|
BHADOHI - BOY | 18:11 | 18:13 | 1601 | 2 | ||||
|
PARSIPUR - PRF | 18:23 | 18:24 | 1610 | 2 | ||||
|
SEWAPURI - SWPR | 18:38 | 18:39 | 1623 | 2 | ||||
|
BANARAS - BSBS | 19:40 | Dest | 1650 | 2 |
FAQS
KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071 covers 1650 kilometer to reach destination.
KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071 arrives at destination at 19:40.
KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11071 departs from source at 14:00.