ASR FESTIVAL SPL - 09613 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER JN (AII)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Mon, Wed 848 Km

Train number 09613 is named as ASR FESTIVAL SPL and travels 848km distance

Train departs from station AJMER JN at 17:55 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 10:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER JN - AII Src 17:55 0 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 18:21 18:23 29 1
JAIPUR - JP 20:00 20:10 135 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 20:17 20:20 141 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 20:27 20:29 146 1
DAUSA - DO 21:03 21:05 196 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 21:30 21:32 225 1
BASWA - BU 21:41 21:43 238 1
RAJGARH - RHG 21:56 21:57 250 1
ALWAR - AWR 22:32 22:35 286 1
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 22:57 22:59 313 1
Advertisement
REWARI - RE 23:58 00:05 360 2
BHIWANI - BNW 01:20 01:25 443 2
HISAR - HSR 02:45 03:15 503 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 04:27 04:30 584 2
SANGRUR - SAG 05:13 05:15 634 2
DHURI JN - DUI 05:43 05:45 650 2
MALERKOTLA - MET 06:06 06:08 667 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 07:35 07:55 712 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 08:26 08:28 748 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 08:57 09:02 769 2
BEAS - BEAS 09:38 09:40 805 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 10:45 Dstn 848 2

FAQS

ASR FESTIVAL SPL - 09613 covers 848 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR FESTIVAL SPL - 09613 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR FESTIVAL SPL - 09613 arrives at destination at 10:45.
ASR FESTIVAL SPL - 09613 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement