ASR BSP FESTIVAL EXP SPL - 08238 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ASR) (BSP)
Wed, Thu, Sat 2012 Km

Train number 08238 is named as ASR BSP FESTIVAL EXP SPL and travels 2012km distance

Train departs from station ASR at 16:10 and reaches station at 12:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ASR Src 16:10 0 1
- JNL 16:25 16:27 19 1
- BEAS 16:45 16:47 42 1
- JUC 17:30 17:35 79 1
- JRC 17:44 17:46 83 1
- PGW 17:59 18:01 100 1
- GRY 18:16 18:18 110 1
- PHR 18:46 18:48 122 1
- LDH 19:10 19:18 135 1
- SNL 19:41 19:43 151 1
- DOA 20:08 20:09 158 1
- CHA 20:18 20:20 167 1
- KNN 20:30 20:32 178 1
- GVG 20:41 20:43 186 1
- SIR 20:53 20:55 196 1
- RPJ 21:15 21:17 221 1
- UBC 22:12 22:14 242 1
- UMB 22:40 22:45 249 1
- RAA 23:07 23:09 274 1
- JUDW 23:25 23:27 295 1
- YJUD 23:34 23:36 300 1
- SRE 00:20 00:30 330 2
- DBD 00:58 01:00 365 2
- MOZ 01:18 01:20 388 2
- KAT 01:36 01:38 411 2
- DRLA 01:51 01:53 427 2
- MUT 02:04 02:06 440 2
- MTC 02:15 02:20 444 2
- MDNR 02:33 02:35 464 2
- GUH 02:49 02:51 481 2
- GZB 03:20 03:22 491 2
- SBB 03:30 03:32 498 2
- NZM 04:15 04:30 519 2
- BVH 04:53 04:55 548 2
- PWL 05:41 05:43 569 2
- KSV 06:15 06:17 611 2
- CHJ 06:28 06:29 621 2
Advertisement
- MTJ 06:55 07:00 652 2
- RKM 07:48 07:50 702 2
- AGC 08:10 08:15 706 2
- DHO 09:10 09:15 758 2
- MRA 09:40 09:42 786 2
- GWL 10:30 10:35 824 2
- DBA 11:13 11:15 868 2
- DAA 12:15 12:17 898 2
- JHS 13:10 13:20 923 2
- TBT 14:18 14:20 973 2
- LAR 14:40 14:42 1013 2
- BINA 16:35 16:40 1075 2
- MABA 16:59 17:00 1093 2
- BAQ 17:21 17:23 1121 2
- BHS 17:50 17:52 1161 2
- BPL 18:45 18:50 1214 2
- HBJ 19:02 19:04 1220 2
- HBD 20:33 20:35 1288 2
- ET 21:05 21:15 1305 2
- GDYA 22:17 22:19 1376 2
- BZU 23:02 23:05 1412 2
- AMLA 23:35 00:10 1435 3
- MTY 00:24 00:26 1458 3
- NGP 03:30 03:40 1601 3
- KP 03:59 04:01 1616 3
- BRD 04:34 04:36 1664 3
- TMR 04:51 04:53 1682 3
- TRO 05:09 05:11 1702 3
- G 05:43 05:48 1731 3
- AGN 06:03 06:05 1754 3
- SKS 06:18 06:20 1769 3
- DGG 06:51 06:56 1804 3
- RJN 07:28 07:33 1836 3
- DURG 08:40 08:55 1866 3
- BPHB 09:04 09:06 1876 3
- R 09:45 09:55 1903 3
- TLD 10:28 10:30 1940 3
- BYT 10:58 11:00 1966 3
- BSP 12:15 Dest 2012 3

FAQS

ASR BSP FESTIVAL EXP SPL - 08238 covers 2012 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR BSP FESTIVAL EXP SPL - 08238 passes through 76 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR BSP FESTIVAL EXP SPL - 08238 arrives at destination at 12:15.
ASR BSP FESTIVAL EXP SPL - 08238 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement