SHAHEED EXP SPL - 04674 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)JAYNAGAR (JYG)
Sun, Tue, Thu, Fri 1654 Km

Train number 04674 is named as SHAHEED EXP SPL and travels 1654km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 11:55 and reaches station JAYNAGAR at 01:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 11:55 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 12:23 12:25 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 13:10 13:15 79 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 13:23 13:25 84 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 13:38 13:40 100 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 13:58 14:00 123 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 14:25 14:35 136 1
DORAHA - DOA 15:05 15:07 158 1
KHANNA - KNN 15:22 15:24 178 1
GOVINDGARH - GVG 15:32 15:34 187 1
SIRHIND JN - SIR 15:45 15:47 196 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 16:04 16:06 222 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 16:40 16:42 242 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 17:05 17:15 250 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 17:50 17:52 291 1
KARNAL - KUN 18:13 18:15 324 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 18:42 18:44 359 1
SONIPAT - SNP 19:16 19:18 404 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 20:03 20:05 444 1
DELHI - DLI 20:40 21:10 447 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 22:00 22:02 467 1
HAPUR - HPU 22:35 22:37 504 1
AMROHA - AMRO 23:30 23:32 577 1
MORADABAD - MB 00:12 00:20 608 2
RAMPUR - RMU 00:53 00:55 635 2
BAREILLY - BE 01:57 01:59 698 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 03:03 03:05 769 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 06:10 06:25 933 2
Advertisement
BARABANKI JN - BBK 07:23 07:25 962 2
GONDA JN - GD 08:40 08:45 1050 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 09:09 09:11 1078 2
BABHNAN - BV 09:40 09:42 1109 2
BASTI - BST 10:17 10:20 1139 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 10:53 10:55 1169 2
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 12:00 12:15 1204 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 12:58 13:00 1253 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 13:30 13:35 1274 2
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 13:44 13:46 1287 2
MAIRWA - MW 14:01 14:03 1302 2
SIWAN JN - SV 14:25 14:30 1323 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 16:40 16:55 1384 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 17:53 17:55 1437 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 18:05 18:10 1443 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 19:35 19:40 1497 2
DHOLI - DOL 20:00 20:02 1522 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 21:05 21:30 1548 2
HAIAGHAT - HYT 21:50 21:52 1570 2
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 22:05 22:08 1581 2
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 22:30 22:40 1586 2
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT 22:48 22:50 1593 2
TARSARAI - TRS 23:05 23:07 1599 2
SAKRI JN - SKI 23:16 23:18 1605 2
PANDAUL - PDW 23:26 23:28 1613 2
MADHUBANI - MBI 23:37 23:40 1622 2
RAJANAGAR - RJA 23:52 23:54 1632 2
KHAJAULI - KJI 00:04 00:06 1641 3
JAYNAGAR - JYG 01:00 Dstn 1654 3

FAQS

SHAHEED EXP SPL - 04674 covers 1654 kilometer to reach destination.
SHAHEED EXP SPL - 04674 passes through 57 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHAHEED EXP SPL - 04674 arrives at destination at 01:00.
SHAHEED EXP SPL - 04674 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement