JYG ASR SPL - 04673 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAYNAGAR (JYG)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat 1654 Km

Train number 04673 is named as JYG ASR SPL and travels 1654km distance

Train departs from station JAYNAGAR at 07:15 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 23:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAYNAGAR - JYG Src 07:15 0 1
KHAJAULI - KJI 07:26 07:28 13 1
RAJANAGAR - RJA 07:38 07:40 22 1
MADHUBANI - MBI 07:50 07:53 32 1
PANDAUL - PDW 08:04 08:06 41 1
SAKRI JN - SKI 08:17 08:19 49 1
TARSARAI - TRS 08:24 08:26 56 1
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT 08:33 08:35 62 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 08:50 09:00 68 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 09:08 09:11 73 1
HAIAGHAT - HYT 09:20 09:22 84 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 10:30 10:50 106 1
DHOLI - DOL 11:11 11:13 133 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 11:45 11:50 158 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 12:45 12:50 211 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 13:00 13:05 217 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 14:25 14:40 271 1
SIWAN JN - SV 15:30 15:35 331 1
MAIRWA - MW 15:53 15:55 353 1
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 16:18 16:20 367 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 16:40 16:45 380 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 17:03 17:05 401 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 18:55 19:20 451 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 20:00 20:02 485 1
BASTI - BST 20:37 20:40 515 1
BABHNAN - BV 21:05 21:07 545 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 21:35 21:37 576 1
GONDA JN - GD 22:05 22:10 604 1
Advertisement
BARABANKI JN - BBK 23:53 23:55 693 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 00:45 00:55 721 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 03:21 03:23 885 2
BAREILLY - BE 04:23 04:25 956 2
RAMPUR - RMU 05:18 05:20 1019 2
MORADABAD - MB 06:05 06:13 1047 2
AMROHA - AMRO 06:47 06:49 1077 2
HAPUR - HPU 07:48 07:50 1151 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 09:13 09:15 1188 2
DELHI - DLI 10:20 10:50 1208 2
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 11:09 11:11 1210 2
SONIPAT - SNP 12:00 12:02 1251 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 12:40 12:42 1296 2
KARNAL - KUN 13:10 13:12 1330 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 14:05 14:07 1363 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 15:30 15:35 1405 2
AMBALA CITY - UBC 15:47 15:49 1412 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 16:04 16:06 1433 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 16:45 16:51 1458 2
GOVINDGARH - GVG 17:00 17:02 1468 2
KHANNA - KNN 17:10 17:12 1476 2
DORAHA - DOA 17:33 17:35 1496 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 19:53 20:03 1518 2
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 20:18 20:20 1532 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 21:21 21:23 1554 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 21:46 21:48 1571 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 22:03 22:10 1575 2
BEAS - BEAS 22:48 22:50 1612 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 23:55 Dstn 1654 2

FAQS

JYG ASR SPL - 04673 covers 1654 kilometer to reach destination.
JYG ASR SPL - 04673 passes through 57 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JYG ASR SPL - 04673 arrives at destination at 23:55.
JYG ASR SPL - 04673 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement