PASCHIM EXPRESS - 02925 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BDTS) (ASR)
Daily 1821 Km

Train number 02925 is named as PASCHIM EXPRESS and travels 1821km distance

Train departs from station BDTS at 12:00 and reaches station at 20:09 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BDTS Src 12:00 0 1
- ADH 12:18 12:21 7 1
- BVI 12:37 12:40 19 1
- DRD 13:55 13:57 108 1
- VAPI 14:32 14:37 157 1
- BL 15:00 15:02 183 1
- NVS 15:49 15:54 222 1
- ST 16:30 16:35 252 1
- BH 17:21 17:23 311 1
- BRC 18:24 18:34 381 1
- GDA 19:40 19:42 455 1
- DHD 20:43 20:45 529 1
- MGN 21:12 21:14 562 1
- RTM 22:47 22:57 642 1
- NAD 23:49 23:54 684 1
- SGZ 00:54 00:56 775 2
- RMA 01:41 01:43 836 2
- KOTA 02:50 03:00 909 2
- SWM 04:35 04:37 1017 2
- GGC 05:31 05:36 1080 2
Advertisement
- HAN 06:08 06:10 1124 2
- BXN 06:48 06:50 1157 2
- BTE 07:27 07:29 1199 2
- MTJ 08:34 08:39 1233 2
- FDB 10:18 10:20 1345 2
- NZM 10:59 11:01 1366 2
- NDLS 11:30 11:55 1373 2
- SZM 12:11 12:13 1377 2
- SNP 12:40 12:42 1418 2
- PNP 13:15 13:17 1463 2
- KUN 13:40 13:42 1497 2
- KKDE 14:06 14:08 1530 2
- UMB 15:29 15:44 1572 2
- UBC 15:56 15:58 1579 2
- SIR 16:29 16:31 1625 2
- KNN 16:45 16:47 1643 2
- LDH 17:35 17:40 1685 2
- PGW 18:10 18:12 1721 2
- JRC 18:24 18:26 1738 2
- JUC 18:42 18:47 1742 2
- BEAS 19:19 19:21 1778 2
- ASR 20:09 Dest 1821 2

FAQS

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 02925 covers 1821 kilometer to reach destination.
PASCHIM EXPRESS - 02925 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASCHIM EXPRESS - 02925 arrives at destination at 20:09.
PASCHIM EXPRESS - 02925 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement