ASR HW JAN SPL - 02054 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 407 Km

Train number 02054 is named as ASR HW JAN SPL and travels 407km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 06:50 and reaches station HARIDWAR JN at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 06:50 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 07:18 07:20 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 07:57 08:02 79 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 08:19 08:21 100 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 08:58 09:03 136 1
Advertisement
SIRHIND JN - SIR 10:00 10:02 196 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 10:55 11:05 250 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 11:41 11:43 301 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 12:23 12:28 331 1
ROORKEE - RK 12:58 13:00 366 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 13:50 Dstn 407 1

FAQS

ASR HW JAN SPL - 02054 covers 407 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR HW JAN SPL - 02054 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR HW JAN SPL - 02054 arrives at destination at 13:50.
ASR HW JAN SPL - 02054 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement