JAN SHATBDI SPL - 02053 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HARIDWAR JN (HW)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 407 Km

Train number 02053 is named as JAN SHATBDI SPL and travels 407km distance

Train departs from station HARIDWAR JN at 14:45 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 22:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HARIDWAR JN - HW Src 14:45 0 1
ROORKEE - RK 15:23 15:25 42 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 16:15 16:20 76 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 16:46 16:48 107 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 17:41 17:50 158 1
Advertisement
SIRHIND JN - SIR 18:31 18:33 211 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 19:30 19:35 271 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 20:06 20:08 307 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 20:35 20:40 328 1
BEAS - BEAS 21:12 21:14 364 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 22:05 Dstn 407 1

FAQS

JAN SHATBDI SPL - 02053 covers 407 kilometer to reach destination.
JAN SHATBDI SPL - 02053 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAN SHATBDI SPL - 02053 arrives at destination at 22:05.
JAN SHATBDI SPL - 02053 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement