58504 Train Time Table, VSKP-RGDA PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
VSKP-RGDA PASS [58504] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-RGDA PASSVSKPRGDAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 16:55 0
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 1 17:06 17:07 4
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 1 17:13 17:15 7
SCMN 1 17:18 17:19 9
PENDURTI [PDT] 1 17:26 17:27 17
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 1 17:35 17:36 26
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL] 1 17:44 17:45 33
ALAMANDA [ALM] 1 17:53 17:54 43
KORUKONDA [KUK] 1 18:00 18:01 50
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 18:15 18:20 60
GOTLAM [GTLM] 1 18:29 18:30 66
GARUDUBILLI [GRBL] 1 18:36 18:37 72
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI] 1 18:46 18:47 82
KOMATIPALLI [KMX] 1 18:55 18:56 92
DONKINAVALASA [DNV] 1 19:04 19:05 102
BOBBILI [VBL] 1 19:18 19:20 114
SITANAGARAM [SNM] 1 19:30 19:31 125
NARSIPURAM HALT [NSX] 1 19:38 19:39 133
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 1 19:48 19:50 138
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 1 19:53 19:54 139
GUMADA [GMDA] 1 20:06 20:07 151
KUNERU [KNRT] 1 20:15 20:16 160
JIMIDIPETA [JMPT] 1 20:23 20:24 169
LADDA [LDX] 1 20:31 20:32 177
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 1 21:00 Dest 184