PBN PASS [57540] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PBN PASS [57540] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBN PASS57540PRLIAKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 1 Src 13:15 0
UKHALI [UKH] 1 13:23 13:24 11
VADGAON NILA [WDN] 1 13:29 13:30 15
GANGAKHER [GNH] 1 13:44 13:45 29
DHONDI [DNDI] 1 14:01 14:02 42
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS] 1 14:09 14:10 46
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR] 1 14:13 14:14 53
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 14:33 14:35 63
PINGLI [PIZ] 1 14:44 14:45 73
MIRKHAL [MQL] 1 14:54 14:55 79
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 15:15 15:20 92
MARSUL [MRV] 1 15:31 15:32 102
PPLC 1 15:39 15:40 108
BASMAT [BMF] 1 15:48 15:50 114
CHONDI [CWI] 1 15:59 16:00 125
JUNX 1 16:05 16:06 130
SIRLI [SIF] 1 16:14 16:15 137
PNSD 1 16:19 16:20 141
BOLDA [BLC] 1 16:24 16:25 145
NANDAPUR [NDPR] 1 16:34 16:35 153
KNJJ 1 16:44 16:45 156
DHAMNI [DNE] 1 16:54 16:55 163
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 1 17:18 17:20 172
NAVALGAON [NVLN] 1 17:29 17:30 181
MALSAILU [MLSU] 1 17:39 17:40 189
KANHARGAON NAKA [KNRG] 1 17:49 17:50 198
PENGANGA [PGG] 1 17:54 17:55 203
KEKATUMAR [KKG] 1 18:04 18:05 209
WASHIM [WHM] 1 18:28 18:30 220
KATA ROAD [KXX] 1 18:44 18:45 230
JAULKA [JUK] 1 18:54 18:55 242
AMAN VADI [AMW] 1 19:09 19:10 253
LOHOGAD [LHD] 1 19:24 19:25 265
BARSI TAKLI [BSQ] 1 19:39 19:40 278
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR [SVW] 1 19:54 19:55 290
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 21:25 Dest 299
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.