57473 - KCG-BDHN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57473 known as KCG-BDHN PASS runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to BODHAN [BDHN] covering 191 km distance

KCG-BDHN PASS [57473] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-BDHN PASS
KCGBDHNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 Src 16:10 0
VAR 1 16:12 16:13 1
JOO 1 16:15 16:16 3
ATC 1 16:18 16:19 4
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 1 16:20 16:21 4
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 1 16:29 16:30 7
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 17:08 17:09 8
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 1 17:11 17:12 9
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 1 17:13 17:14 10
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 1 17:17 17:18 12
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 1 17:20 17:21 13
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 1 17:24 17:25 14
ALWAL [ALW] 1 17:28 17:29 15
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 1 17:31 17:32 17
BOLARUM [BMO] 1 17:38 17:39 18
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL] 1 17:46 17:47 24
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 1 17:52 17:53 29
MEDCHAL [MED] 1 18:00 18:01 32
DABILPUR [DBV] 1 18:04 18:05 36
MANOHARABAD [MOB] 1 18:15 18:16 45
PAPM 1 18:20 18:21 50
BRAHMANPALLI [BMPL] 1 18:25 18:26 54
MASAIPET [ME] 1 18:39 18:40 60
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN] 1 18:43 18:44 63
WADIARAM [WDR] 1 18:50 18:51 70
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 1 19:00 19:01 77
SNPH 1 19:06 19:07 82
AKANAPET [AKE] 1 19:23 19:24 86
BHIKNUR [BKU] 1 19:32 19:33 94
THPR 1 19:37 19:38 99
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 20:18 20:20 113
UPPALAVAI [UPW] 1 20:30 20:31 124
SCP 1 20:42 20:43 135
INDALVAI [IDL] 1 20:51 20:52 143
DICHPALLI [DHP] 1 21:00 21:01 152
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 21:20 21:25 165
JANKAMPET JN [JKM] 1 21:33 21:34 171
YDP 1 21:51 21:52 183
SKNR 1 22:04 22:05 189
BODHAN [BDHN] 1 22:55 Dest 191