LGH-ABS PASSENGER [54702] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LGH-ABS PASSENGER [54702] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LGH-ABS PASSENGER54702LGHABSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LALGARH JN [LGH] 1 Src 08:10 0
KANASAR [KNSR] 1 08:23 08:25 12
JAMSAR [JMS] 1 08:37 08:39 25
JAGDEVWALA [JDL] 1 08:55 08:56 39
BAMANWALI [BMNL] 1 09:04 09:05 47
DHIRERA [DHRR] 1 09:12 09:14 53
DALMERA [DLC] 1 09:30 09:32 62
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 1 09:47 09:49 75
NATHWANA [NTZ] 1 09:59 10:01 86
MALKISAR [MLC] 1 10:11 10:13 97
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 1 10:29 10:31 115
ARJANSAR [AS] 1 10:45 10:47 131
RAJIYASAR [RJS] 1 11:06 11:08 146
BIRADHWAL [BDWL] 1 11:21 11:23 160
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 1 11:50 12:40 177
RANGMAHAL [RMH] 1 12:51 12:52 187
AMARPURA RATHAN [AMPR] 1 13:00 13:01 195
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 1 13:08 13:10 202
DABLI RATHAN [DBI] 1 13:23 13:25 215
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 1 13:40 13:50 227
NAWAN [NAWN] 1 13:57 13:58 234
MANAKSAR [MNSR] 1 14:03 14:05 239
SANGARIA [SGRA] 1 14:18 14:20 254
DHABAN [DABN] 1 14:30 14:32 264
BIRANG KHERA [BMK] 1 14:42 14:44 275
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 1 14:58 15:00 284
PATHRALA [PTRL] 1 15:16 15:17 290
BAGWALI [BWB] 1 15:24 15:25 294
SANGAT [SGF] 1 15:34 15:36 303
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW] 1 15:44 15:46 310
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 16:35 17:10 320
BAHMAN DIWANA [BWX] 1 17:20 17:21 329
BHX 1 17:27 17:29 336
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 1 17:40 17:41 347
FAQARSAR [FSR] 1 17:52 17:54 354
MALOUT [MOT] 1 18:01 18:03 364
PAKKI [PKK] 1 18:16 18:18 378
BAHAWAL BASI [BFE] 1 18:24 18:26 385
ABOHAR [ABS] 1 18:40 Dest 393
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.