SHC-ANVT SUMMER SPL [4423] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHC-ANVT SUMMER SPL [4423] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHC-ANVT SUMMER SPL4423SHCANVTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 1 Src 20:30 0
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 1 21:00 21:02 16
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 21:45 21:47 44
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 21:57 21:59 53
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 1 22:40 22:42 93
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 00:10 00:15 139
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 01:05 01:10 190
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 2 02:18 02:23 270
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 2 02:43 02:45 291
BETTIAH [BTH] 2 03:00 03:02 313
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 2 03:35 03:40 349
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 07:00 07:15 500
GONDA JN [GD] 2 10:15 10:20 653
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 12:30 12:40 812
BAREILLY [BE] 2 16:20 16:25 974
MORADABAD [MB] 2 17:50 18:00 1064
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 22:00 22:02 1205
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 22:40 Dest 1218
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.