YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP (17212) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP [17212] for 21 January 2018.
17212 does not start on Sunday from source station YPR   Refresh

YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP [17212] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 14:30 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 14:50 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 16:15 Right Time
PENUKONDA [PKD] 17:00 Right Time
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 17:35 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 18:25 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 19:05 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 20:05 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 21:12 Right Time
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 21:44 Right Time
NANDYAL [NDL] 22:45 Right Time
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 23:33 Right Time
GIDDALUR [GID] 23:59 Right Time
CUMBUM [CBM] 00:30 Right Time
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 00:58 Right Time
DONAKONDA [DKD] 01:26 Right Time
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 02:39 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 03:50 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 05:10 Right Time
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 06:07 Right Time
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: