Modify Search

KONDAVEEDU EXP - 17212 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)MACHILIPATNAM (MTM)
Tue, Thu, Sat 778 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 14:20 0 1
YELHANKA JN - YNK 14:38 14:40 13 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 16:13 16:15 96 1
PENUKONDA - PKD 16:59 17:00 133 1
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 17:33 17:35 154 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 18:15 18:20 187 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 18:59 19:00 220 1
GOOTY - GY 20:04 20:05 277 1
DHONE - DHNE 21:15 21:20 332 1
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 21:47 21:48 368 1
Ad
NANDYAL - NDL 22:40 22:45 408 1
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 23:32 23:33 450 1
GIDDALUR - GID 23:58 23:59 462 1
CUMBUM - CBM 00:29 00:30 495 2
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 00:57 00:58 521 2
DONAKONDA - DKD 01:25 01:26 545 2
NARASARAOPET - NRT 02:38 02:39 620 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 03:45 03:50 665 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 05:00 05:10 697 2
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 06:03 06:05 741 2
MACHILIPATNAM - MTM 07:10 Dest 778 2
Ad