YPR-MFP EXP (15227) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-MFP EXP [15227] for 19 January 2018.
15227 does not start on Friday from source station YPR   Refresh

YPR-MFP EXP [15227] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 23:55 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 00:35 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 01:30 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 04:25 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 07:10 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 08:05 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 10:00 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 17:00 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 19:12 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 23:05 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 00:05 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 01:00 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 02:12 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 03:06 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 04:00 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 05:35 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 06:10 Right Time
BRAG 06:24 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 06:45 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 07:40 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 08:57 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 09:43 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 11:35 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 13:10 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 14:25 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 16:28 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 17:28 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 18:19 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 20:15 Right Time
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 21:04 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 22:15 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 23:05 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 00:06 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 00:33 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 01:25 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 02:20 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: