Indian Railways Train YPR-KCVL EXPRESS [12257] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of YPR-KCVL EXPRESS [12257] for 25 November 2017.
12257 does not start on Saturday from source station YPR

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 21:00 RT
BANASWADI [BAND] 21:25 RT
HOSUR [HSRA] 22:14 RT
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 23:35 RT
SALEM JN [SA] 01:20 RT
ERODE JN [ED] 02:20 RT
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 04:00 RT
PALAKKAD [PGT] 05:15 RT
THRISUR [TCR] 06:37 RT
ALUVA [AWY] 07:50 RT
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 08:30 RT
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 09:42 RT
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 10:03 RT
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 10:13 RT
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 10:25 RT
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 10:36 RT
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 10:52 RT
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 11:35 RT
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: