YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST (12836) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST [12836] for 21 January 2018.
12836 does not start on Sunday from source station YPR   Refresh

YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST [12836] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 08:30 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 09:05 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 09:50 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 11:15 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 12:40 Right Time
CHITTOOR [CTO] 13:14 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 14:40 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 15:10 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 17:02 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 17:33 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 21:55 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 00:13 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 00:52 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 04:30 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 05:30 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 06:37 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 07:35 Right Time
KESINGA [KSNG] 09:35 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 10:05 Right Time
BALANGIR [BLGR] 11:10 Right Time
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 12:29 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 13:45 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 15:00 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 16:23 Right Time
BLRG 18:55 Right Time
HATIA [HTE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: