YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS (12253) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS [12253] for 18 January 2018.
12253 does not start on Thursday from source station YPR   Refresh

YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS [12253] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 13:30 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 14:05 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 16:15 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 17:30 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 20:15 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 22:00 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 22:26 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 23:53 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 02:55 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 05:13 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 08:00 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 08:50 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 09:47 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 12:47 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 15:05 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 15:35 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 16:10 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 17:58 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 18:44 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 20:33 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 23:00 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 00:11 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 01:36 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 02:46 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 03:17 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 06:05 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 06:29 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 07:15 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: