Indian Railways Train Running Status of 78010 - VZR-ROP DEMU PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of vzr-rop-demu-pass-78010 for 20 November.
vzr-rop-demu-pass-78010 has Reached Destination (RUPSA JN [ROP]) (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VZR 03:15 03:15 RT
BARIPADA [BPO] 03:22 03:23 1 mins late
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV] 03:44 03:44 RT
BETNOTI [BTQ] 03:57 03:57 RT
JOGAL [JOL] 04:07 04:07 RT
JUGPURA [JRG] 04:15 04:15 RT
THAKURTOTA [TKH] 04:23 04:23 RT
RUPSA JN [ROP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Nov 2017 4:39