VZR-ROP DEMU PASS - 78010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHANJPUR (VZR)RUPSA JN (ROP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 55 Km

Train number 78010 is named as VZR-ROP DEMU PASS and travels 55km distance

Train departs from station BHANJPUR at 03:15 and reaches station RUPSA JN at 04:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHANJPUR - VZR Src 03:15 0 1
BARIPADA - BPO 03:22 03:23 3 1
KRISHNA CH PURA - KCV 03:45 03:46 20 1
Advertisement
BETNOTI - BTQ 03:58 03:59 31 1
JOGAL - JOL 04:08 04:09 37 1
JUGPURA P H - JRG 04:16 04:17 43 1
THAKURTOTA - TKH 04:24 04:25 49 1
RUPSA JN - ROP 04:40 Dest 55 1

FAQS

VZR-ROP DEMU PASS - 78010 covers 55 kilometer to reach destination.
VZR-ROP DEMU PASS - 78010 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VZR-ROP DEMU PASS - 78010 arrives at destination at 04:40.
VZR-ROP DEMU PASS - 78010 departs from source at 03:15.
Advertisement