Live Running Status of Train VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67293

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM
Src
16:10
KORUKONDA - KUK
16:20
16:21
ALAMANDA - ALM
16:27
16:28
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL
16:35
16:36
KOTTAVALASA - KTV
16:45
16:46
PENDURTI - PDT
16:53
16:54
SIMHACHALAM NORTH - SCMN
17:00
17:01
SIMHACHALAM - SCM
17:04
17:06
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM
17:11
17:12
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
17:40
Dstn

FAQS

VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67293 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67293 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67293 arrives at destination at 17:40.
VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67293 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement