Live Running Status of Train VSKP-TUNI PASS - 67296

Advertisement

Daily 201 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
Src
18:20
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM
18:31
18:32
DUVVADA - DVD
18:54
18:55
ANAKAPALLE - AKP
18:59
19:00
KASIMKOTA - KSK
19:14
19:15
NARASINGAPALLI - NASP
19:27
19:28
ELAMANCHILI - YLM
19:35
19:36
REGUPALEM - REG
19:45
19:46
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP
19:54
19:55
GULLIPADU - GLU
20:05
20:06
TUNI - TUNI
20:14
20:15
HAMSAVARAM - HVM
20:24
20:25
TIMMAPURAM - TMPM
20:29
20:30
ANNAVARAM - ANV
20:54
20:55
RAVIKAMPADU - RVD
20:59
21:00
DURGADA GATE - DGDG
21:04
21:05
GOLLAPROLU - GLP
21:19
21:20
PITHAPURAM - PAP
21:24
21:25
SAMALKOT JN - SLO
21:54
21:55
MEDAPADU - MPU
21:59
22:00
BIKKAVOLU - BVL
22:14
22:15
BALABHADRAPURAM - BBPM
22:19
22:20
ANAPARTI - APT
22:24
22:25
DWARAPUDI - DWP
22:29
22:30
KADIYAN - KYM
22:44
22:45
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY
23:20
Dstn

FAQS

VSKP-TUNI PASS - 67296 covers 201 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-TUNI PASS - 67296 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-TUNI PASS - 67296 arrives at destination at 23:20.
VSKP-TUNI PASS - 67296 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement