VSKP-TPTY TIRUMALA EXP (17488) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-TPTY TIRUMALA EXP [17488] for 23 January 2018.
Currently VSKP-TPTY TIRUMALA EXP [17488] is Running and Departed from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

VSKP-TPTY TIRUMALA EXP [17488] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 14:32 14:32 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 14:45 14:53 8 mins late
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 15:05 15:17 12 mins late
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 15:20 15:32 12 mins late
TUNI [TUNI] 15:36 15:51 15 mins late
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 15:50 16:05 15 mins late
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 16:09 16:31 22 mins late
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 16:22 16:46 24 mins late
ANAPARTI [APT] 16:42 17:06 24 mins late
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 16:48 17:12 24 mins late
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 17:20 18:02 42 mins late
KOVVUR [KVR] 17:33 18:16 43 mins late
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 17:47 18:36 49 mins late
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 18:05 18:58 53 mins late
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 18:29 19:32 1 hr 3 mins late
ELURU [EE] 18:42 19:55 1 hr 13 mins late
NUZVID [NZD] 19:03 20:15 1 hr 12 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Departed 21:15 21:20 5 mins late
TENALI JN [TEL] 21:45 21:50 5 mins late
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 22:06 22:11 5 mins late
BAPATLA [BPP] 22:26 22:31 5 mins late
CHIRALA [CLX] 22:37 22:42 5 mins late
ONGOLE [OGL] 23:22 23:22 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 00:07 00:07 Right Time
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 00:22 00:22 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
VENDODU [VDD] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 21:32