Modify Search

TIRUMALA EXPRESS - 17488 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)CUDDAPAH (HX)
Daily 871 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 14:00 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 14:30 14:32 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 14:39 14:40 34 1
ELLAMANCHILI - YLM 14:54 14:55 57 1
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP 15:02 15:03 75 1
TUNI - TUNI 15:11 15:12 97 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 15:34 15:35 114 1
PITHAPURAM - PAP 15:49 15:50 139 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 16:06 16:07 151 1
ANAPARTI - APT 16:41 16:42 177 1
DWARAPUDI - DWP 16:47 16:48 181 1
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 17:00 17:05 201 1
KOVVUR - KVR 17:32 17:33 209 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 17:43 17:44 223 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 17:49 17:50 243 1
BHIMADOLU - BMD 18:14 18:15 272 1
ELURU - EE 18:29 18:30 291 1
NUZVID - NZD 19:02 19:03 310 1
Ad
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 20:50 21:00 350 1
TENALI JN - TEL 21:31 21:32 382 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 21:49 21:50 404 1
BAPATLA - BPP 22:11 22:12 424 1
CHIRALA - CLX 22:22 22:23 439 1
ONGOLE - OGL 23:09 23:10 489 1
KAVALI - KVZ 23:59 Dest 554 2
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 00:11 00:12 571 2
NELLORE - NLR 01:15 01:16 605 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 02:23 02:25 643 2
VENDODU - VDD 02:49 02:50 662 2
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 03:04 03:05 679 2
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 03:24 03:25 703 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 03:48 03:50 726 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 04:15 04:40 736 2
KODURU - KOU 05:39 05:40 786 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 06:13 06:15 820 2
NANDALUR - NRE 06:34 06:35 831 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 07:25 Dest 871 2
Ad