Modify Search

TIRUMALA EXPRESS - 17488 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)CUDDAPAH (HX)
Daily 871 Km

Train number 17488 is named as TIRUMALA EXPRESS and travels 871 km.

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 14:00 and reaches station CUDDAPAH at 07:25 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 14:00 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 14:30 14:32 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 14:39 14:40 34 1
ELLAMANCHILI - YLM 14:54 14:55 57 1
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP 15:02 15:03 75 1
TUNI - TUNI 15:11 15:12 97 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 15:34 15:35 114 1
PITHAPURAM - PAP 15:49 15:50 139 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 16:06 16:07 151 1
ANAPARTI - APT 16:41 16:42 177 1
DWARAPUDI - DWP 16:47 16:48 181 1
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 17:00 17:05 201 1
KOVVUR - KVR 17:32 17:33 209 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 17:43 17:44 223 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 17:49 17:50 243 1
BHIMADOLU - BMD 18:14 18:15 272 1
ELURU - EE 18:29 18:30 291 1
NUZVID - NZD 19:02 19:03 310 1
Ad
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 20:50 21:00 350 1
TENALI JN - TEL 21:31 21:32 382 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 21:49 21:50 404 1
BAPATLA - BPP 22:11 22:12 424 1
CHIRALA - CLX 22:22 22:23 439 1
ONGOLE - OGL 23:09 23:10 489 1
KAVALI - KVZ 23:59 Dest 554 2
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 00:11 00:12 571 2
NELLORE - NLR 01:15 01:16 605 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 02:23 02:25 643 2
VENDODU - VDD 02:49 02:50 662 2
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 03:04 03:05 679 2
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 03:24 03:25 703 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 03:48 03:50 726 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 04:15 04:40 736 2
KODURU - KOU 05:39 05:40 786 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 06:13 06:15 820 2
NANDALUR - NRE 06:34 06:35 831 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 07:25 Dest 871 2
Ad