VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP (12739) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP [12739] for 23 January 2018.
Currently VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP [12739] has Not Started from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] (On Time)   Refresh

VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP [12739] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 21:18 21:18 Right Time
TUNI [TUNI] 22:02 22:02 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 22:41 22:41 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 23:36 23:36 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 00:13 00:13 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 03:41 03:41 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given